Adp.Com adp.com

Mybenefits.Adp.Com

mybenefits.adp.com receives about 541,000 unique visitors and 2,126,130 (3.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23,039.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,567,452.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mybenefits.adp.com is ranked number 625 in the world and 0.1082% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roseland, NJ, 07068, United States and links to network IP address 170.146.235.117. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mybenefits.adp.com

National payroll and payroll tax processing service.
How did mybenefits.adp.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is mybenefits.adp.com?

541K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
541,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,230,000
Pages per Visit:
3.93
Daily Pageviews:
2,126,130
Alexa Rank:
625 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1082%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 89.9%91.9%131
Canada 2.9%2.6%471
France 1.0%1.0%2063
United Kingdom 0.8%0.6%2931
India 0.8%0.7%5000
Italy 0.6%0.5%2739

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
workforcenow.adp.com
42.01%25.11%2.38
my.adp.com
15.98%11.97%2.98
online.adp.com
12.24%3.15%1.02
adp.com
10.74%5.57%2.06
bgateway.adp.com
8.18%3.34%1.62
portal.adp.com
7.92%7.71%3.87
recruiting.adp.com
6.67%3.70%2.20
fed.adp.com
6.51%1.65%1.01
agateway.adp.com
5.85%1.55%1.05
netsecure.adp.com
5.10%2.69%2.09
runpayroll.adp.com
4.01%3.92%3.89
runpayrollmain.adp.com
3.72%2.31%2.47
eetd2.adp.com
3.58%1.95%2.17
runess.adp.com
3.44%2.31%2.67
runessmain.adp.com
3.05%1.63%2.12
ewallet.adp.com
2.74%2.06%2.98
adpvantage.adp.com
2.11%1.34%2.5
totalsource.adp.com
1.96%1.28%2.6
globalview.adp.com
1.94%0.86%1.8
time.adp.com
1.93%1.08%2.2
tcs.adp.com
1.80%0.45%1.0
mykplan.adp.com
1.59%1.95%4.9
ezlmappdc1f.adp.com
1.58%1.40%3.5
ezlmportaldc1f.adp.com
1.44%0.37%1.0
prwc.adp.com
1.19%1.02%3.4
ezlmisiappdc1f.adp.com
1.13%0.84%2.9
ezlmappdc2f.adp.com
1.00%0.95%3.8
ezlmportaldc2f.adp.com
0.86%0.22%1.0
resource-secure.adp.com
0.78%0.62%3.2
myaline.adp.com
0.66%0.22%1.3
adpeet2.adp.com
0.59%0.25%1.7
fr.adp.com
0.58%0.41%2.8
ezlmisiappdc2f.adp.com
0.55%0.25%1.8
it.adp.com
0.53%0.44%3.3
ad.adp.com
0.53%1.28%9.6
ipay.adp.com
0.43%0.14%1.3
hpayroll.adp.com
0.33%0.10%1.2
jobs.adp.com
0.31%0.16%2.0
mobile.adp.com
0.26%0.07%1.1
timesaver.adp.com
0.24%0.17%2.8
support.adp.com
0.24%0.15%2.5
teampay.adp.com
0.23%0.14%2.4
myspendingaccount.adp.com
0.22%0.06%1.1
lsprh.adp.com
0.21%0.25%4.8
voltage-pp-0000.adp.com
0.17%0.12%2.6
ei9.adp.com
0.17%0.12%2.8
mytotalsource.adp.com
0.17%0.09%2.1
benefits1.adp.com
0.15%0.06%1.6
nj.adp.com
0.15%0.25%6.6
brasil.adp.com
0.14%0.08%2.2
eet60.adp.com
0.14%0.07%2.0
ihcm.adp.com
0.13%0.09%2.8
kiosque.adp.com
0.13%0.10%3.3
ireports.adp.com
0.12%0.07%2.4
thebridge.adp.com
0.12%0.12%3.9
mobile2.adp.com
0.11%0.12%4.2
eetd1.adp.com
0.09%0.06%2.9
timedc1.adp.com
0.08%0.05%2.8
portalpl.adp.com
0.07%0.06%3.5
learn.adp.com
0.07%0.06%3.4
esp.adp.com
0.05%0.07%5.5
esignature.adp.com
0.05%0.07%5.4
OTHER
0%1.29%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mybenefits.adp.com
Domain:
  mybenefits.adp.com
Rank:
  392
Organic Keywords:
  159,783
Organic Traffic:
  6,169,924
Organic Cost:
  $19,361,569.00
Adwords Keywords:
  29,181
Adwords Traffic:
  202,178
Adwords Cost:
  $812,308.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  85
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,668
Total Backlinks:
  3,363,458
Follow Links:
  3,172,280
Nofollow Links:
  191,178
Referring Domains:
  16,951
Referring IPs:
  16,264

How socially engaged is mybenefits.adp.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mybenefits.adp.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23,039.21
Monthly Revenue:
$691,176.30
Yearly Revenue:
$8,409,311.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,953,913$22,411.39
Canada 55,279$387.51
France 21,261$99.93
United Kingdom 12,757$79.47
Italy 10,631$37.10
India 14,883$23.81

How much money do mybenefits.adp.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4,167.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$125,028.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,521,177.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
375,879
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
11,276,356
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
137,195,661
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 351,704$4,034.05
Canada 13,820$96.88
United Kingdom 2,041$12.72
France 2,339$10.99
India 4,167$6.67
Italy 1,807$6.31

How much is mybenefits.adp.com worth?

Website Value:
$14,567,452.11

Where is mybenefits.adp.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
170.146.235.117
ASN:
AS14299 
ISP:
Automatic Data Processing, Inc. 
Server Location:
Roseland
NJ
07068
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 170.146.235.117

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mybenefits.adp.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1881 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mybenefits.adp.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Organization: VeriSign, Inc., OU=VeriSign Trust Network, OU=(c) 2006 VeriSign, Inc. - For authorized use only
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: Nov 8 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Nov 7 23:59:59 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mybenefits.adp.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Financial Services/Payroll Services
Roseland/Business and Economy
Gestion/Ressources humaines

What sites are related to mybenefits.adp.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME mybenefits.gslb.adp.com 877

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1991-06-24
Domain Age:
26 years 6 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220
--
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ADP.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: DNS1.ADP.COM
Name Server: DNS2.ADP.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-aug-2015
Creation Date: 24-jun-1991
Expiration Date: 30-jun-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 29 Oct 2015 23:39:39 GMT <<<
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

***coin.org
25 secs
pin***.me.tumblr.com
39 secs
gospelsongsmp3.com
39 secs
lh-vienna.at
41 secs
not-the-same-person.tumblr.com
48 secs
asianbookie.com
55 secs
tokray.com
56 secs
rhinos.co.in
57 secs
hy-tech.com
1 min
gospelsongs.com.ng
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mybenefits.adp.com widget